Is Philly Seafood Raw Texas White Shrimp, Farm Raised, 36-50 ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt
Check Philly Seafood Raw Texas White Shrimp, Farm Raised, 36-50 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philly Seafood Raw Texas White Shrimp, Farm Raised, 36-50 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Philly Seafood Raw Texas White Shrimp, Farm Raised, 36-50 ct is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad


