Is Philly Sweettooth Gummy Brains Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agents: Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colors: Fd&c Blue 1 Red 40, Titanium

Check Philly Sweettooth Gummy Brains against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philly Sweettooth Gummy Brains is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go