Is Phime de Sucre lollipop Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, MICA (COLOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, BLUE 1, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Phime de Sucre lollipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phime de Sucre lollipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Wrapper
Flavor
RaspberrySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


