Is phloe tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

zyactinase® kiwifruit extract 575mg, also contains: tableting sugar, tropical flavour, white bean extract natural sweetener, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide douglas

Check phloe tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go