Is phloe tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

zyactinase kiwifruit extract 575mg, also contains: isomalt, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide, capsule: weap (non-gelatin, vegetarian, hypo-allergenic), a' douglas

Check phloe tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking