Is PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices (Onion, Garlic, Anistar, Cinnamon, Clover, Ginger, Black Pepper)

Check PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PHO Spice Cubes Chicken Flavor Soup Seasoning (3-Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep