Is Phoenix Ginger Beer Batch Brewed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Organic cane sugar, Organic lemon juice from concentrate (3.3%), Organic ginger (1.5%), Yeast.
Check Phoenix Ginger Beer Batch Brewed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phoenix Ginger Beer Batch Brewed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


