Is Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Orange Mango & Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic New Zealand Apple Juice From Concentrate (79.9%), Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate (15%), Organic Mango Puree (5%), Natural Mango Flavour, Vitamin (C)

Check Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Orange Mango & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Phoenix Organic Chilled Juice Orange Mango & Apple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go