Is Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Guava & Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Guava Puree, Elderberry Juice And Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Natural Guava Flavour, Vitamin (C)

Check Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Guava & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Phoenix Organic Fruit Juice Guava & Apple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go