Is Phonomenal Foods Ripened Jackfruit Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Ripened Jackfruit. This product is manufactured and packaged in a facility which may also process milk, fish, crustacean shellfish, tree nuts, peanuts, wheat, soybeans, and sesame.

Check Phonomenal Foods Ripened Jackfruit Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking