Is Phonomenal Foods Ripened Jackfruit Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Ripened Jackfruit. This product is manufactured and packaged in a facility which may also process milk, fish, crustacean shellfish, tree nuts, peanuts, wheat, soybeans, and sesame.
Check Phonomenal Foods Ripened Jackfruit Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phonomenal Foods Ripened Jackfruit Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


