Is Phorm Energy Silver Lightning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Sodium Citrate (preservative), Sodium Potassium, Coffee Fruit Extract, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Phosphate, Magnesium Chloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Methylcobalamin And Cyanocobalamin.

Check Phorm Energy Silver Lightning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go