Is Phorm Energy Silver Lightning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Sodium Citrate (preservative), Sodium Potassium, Coffee Fruit Extract, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Phosphate, Magnesium Chloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Methylcobalamin And Cyanocobalamin.
Check Phorm Energy Silver Lightning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phorm Energy Silver Lightning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


