Is Phormula Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Temperature Processed Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Creamer Powder (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Contains 2% or less of the following: Mono and Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Titanium Dioxide Color, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Phormula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown