Is PHOSPHORUS - 30 CH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Phosphorus, Sugar & Lactose
Check PHOSPHORUS - 30 CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHOSPHORUS - 30 CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
PHOSPHORUS - 30 CH is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
GrainyCrunchy


