Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Phyco Health Sea Fruit Straps Sea Cherry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (58%), Sea Lettuce Sp B4 (15%), Pear (12%), Cherry (10%), Beetroot (5%)

Check Phyco Health Sea Fruit Straps Sea Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep
Egg Free? Phyco Health Sea Fruit Straps Sea Cherry | Spoonful