Is Phyco Health Seaweed Science Sea Spiral Seaweed Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian durum wheat semolina, eggs, PhycoGreen™MA (100% Australian farmed seaweed Ulva sp.84) Australian ingredients. Contains: eggs, gluten.

Check Phyco Health Seaweed Science Sea Spiral Seaweed Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch