Is Phyllo Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, OATS, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, CORNSTARCH, HONEY, CINNAMON, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Phyllo Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping