Is Phytolin Energy Drink Blue Ice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Energy Premix (taurine, Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Nicotinamide, Calcium D-pantothenate, Glucuronolactone, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin), Food Acid (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Sugarcane, Polyphenol Extract, Guarana.
Check Phytolin Energy Drink Blue Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phytolin Energy Drink Blue Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


