Is Piacelli, Hazelnut and Nougat Duo Spread 300gr Glass Cup (2 pcs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Lactose, Whey Powder, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder 3, Skimmed Milk Powder, Hazelnuts 1, Emulsifier: Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Piacelli, Hazelnut and Nougat Duo Spread 300gr Glass Cup (2 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piacelli, Hazelnut and Nougat Duo Spread 300gr Glass Cup (2 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piacelli, Hazelnut and Nougat Duo Spread 300gr Glass Cup (2 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


