Is Piacenti Prosciutto Toscano , By Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Garlic, Juniper Berries, Black Pepper, Keep Refrigerated
Check Piacenti Prosciutto Toscano , By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piacenti Prosciutto Toscano , By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piacenti Prosciutto Toscano , By Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


