Is Piancentini Pancetta Dop, By Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pancetta Piacentini (Pork Belly, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Ascorbate, Black Pepper, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Keep Refrigerated
Check Piancentini Pancetta Dop, By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piancentini Pancetta Dop, By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Piancentini Pancetta Dop, By Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


