Is Pibb Xtra Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, MONOSODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID.

Check Pibb Xtra Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pibb Xtra Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking