Is Pibb Xtra Spicy Cherry Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Artificial And Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Monosodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Polyethylene Glycol
Check Pibb Xtra Spicy Cherry Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pibb Xtra Spicy Cherry Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pibb Xtra Spicy Cherry Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottle is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


