Is PIC Corp Roach Control Systems Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Propoxur (2%), Other Ingredients: (98%). Total (100%)

Check PIC Corp Roach Control Systems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIC Corp Roach Control Systems is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown