Is Picadine, Goat Brie Pico, 3.5 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, MILK PROTEINS, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, RENNET
Check Picadine, Goat Brie Pico, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picadine, Goat Brie Pico, 3.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Picadine, Goat Brie Pico, 3.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


