Is PICAFLOR, A LIVE BOULDER-GROWN PEPPER SAUCE, SRIRAWSHA, SRIRAWSHA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPER SAUCE (HOT PORTUGAL+, RELLENO*, JALAPENO* AND CAYENNE PEPPERS*, REAL SALT* SEA SALT, CULTURES**), ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, GARLIC*, COLORADO HONEY.

Check PICAFLOR, A LIVE BOULDER-GROWN PEPPER SAUCE, SRIRAWSHA, SRIRAWSHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping