Is PICAFLOR, A LIVE BOULDER-GROWN PEPPER SAUCE, SRIRAWSHA, SRIRAWSHA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPER SAUCE (HOT PORTUGAL+, RELLENO*, JALAPENO* AND CAYENNE PEPPERS*, REAL SALT* SEA SALT, CULTURES**), ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, GARLIC*, COLORADO HONEY.

Check PICAFLOR, A LIVE BOULDER-GROWN PEPPER SAUCE, SRIRAWSHA, SRIRAWSHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping