Is PicaFresa Intenso Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AZÚCARES SANDIDOS (AZÚCAR, GLUCOSA, SÓLIDOS DE JUGO DE CELULO, CHILE EN POLVO, ALMIDÓN MODIFICADO, SAL YODADA, ÁCIDO CÍTRICO, DESODORIZADO, SABORIZANTES, GOMA ARÁBIGA, LIMÓN EN POLVO, ROJO 40, CÍTRICO, RESORBATO DE POTASIO, AZUL 1.
Check PicaFresa Intenso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PicaFresa Intenso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


