Is Picanha Roast, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 1.5 - 3.45 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Beef
Check Picanha Roast, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 1.5 - 3.45 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picanha Roast, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 1.5 - 3.45 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Picanha Roast, Choice Angus Beef, 1 per Package, Fresh, 1.5 - 3.45 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


