Is PICANTE RED PEPPER TIRITAS CRACKLINS, PICANTE RED PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat with Attached Skin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper.

Check PICANTE RED PEPPER TIRITAS CRACKLINS, PICANTE RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PICANTE RED PEPPER TIRITAS CRACKLINS, PICANTE RED PEPPER is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? PICANTE RED PEPPER TIRITAS CRACKLINS, PICANTE RED PEPPER | Spoonful