Is Picard Chocolate Fondant Frozen Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar* 30%, EGGS from free-range hens* (liquid, pasteurised) 29%, butter* (MILK) 17% ; dark chocolate 12% (cocoa powder, sugar, cocoa butter), WHEAT flour* (GLUTEN) 7.9%, low-fat cocoa powder, water*.
Check Picard Chocolate Fondant Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picard Chocolate Fondant Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Picard Chocolate Fondant Frozen is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


