Is Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato peeled and diced 85%, tomato pur�e 14%, extra virgin olive oil 0.7%, salt, basil 0.07%.
Check Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Picard Chopped Tomato Cubes Frozen is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Cube
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


