Is Picard Green Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically grown green beans.
Check Picard Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picard Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Picard Green Beans is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


