Is Picard Organic Mashed Potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (Origin: France) product of organic farming.

Check Picard Organic Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Picard Organic Mashed Potato is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep