Is Piccolo Organic Kids Squeezy Fruit Apple, Raspberry & Blueberry 4 x 90g (360g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Purée* 73%, Blueberry Purée* 17%, Raspberry Purée* 9%, Acerola Purée* 1%, *Organic
Check Piccolo Organic Kids Squeezy Fruit Apple, Raspberry & Blueberry 4 x 90g (360g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Organic Kids Squeezy Fruit Apple, Raspberry & Blueberry 4 x 90g (360g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


