Is Piccolo Organic Kids Squeezy Yoghurt Strawberry & Banana 4 x 100g (400g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt* 80%, Pasteurised after fermentation (Pasteurised Whole Milk and Dairy Ferments), Strawberry Purée* 7%, Grape Juice Concentrate* 7%, Banana Purée* 3.5%, Cornstarch* 2.3%, Lemon Juice Concentrate* 0.12%, Radish and Carrot Extract* 0.03%, *Organic

Check Piccolo Organic Kids Squeezy Yoghurt Strawberry & Banana 4 x 100g (400g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking