Is Piccolo Organic Natural Yoghurt Mango & Peach Smooth 6+ Months 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yoghurt* 50% Pasteurised after Fermentation (Pasteurised Whole Milk* and Dairy Ferments), Mango Purée* 35.8%, Peach Purée* 11.9%, Cornstarch* 2%, Carrot Extract* 0.2%, Lemon Juice Concentrate* 0.10%, * Organic

Check Piccolo Organic Natural Yoghurt Mango & Peach Smooth 6+ Months 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go