Is Piccolo Pear, Butternut Squash, Carrot & Fig Organic Puree, 4 mths+ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear 45%, Butternut Squash 27%, Carrot 12%, Fig 8%, Sweet Potato 8%, Lemon Juice Concentrate 03%, Ginger in Powder 0.02%
Check Piccolo Pear, Butternut Squash, Carrot & Fig Organic Puree, 4 mths+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Pear, Butternut Squash, Carrot & Fig Organic Puree, 4 mths+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piccolo Pear, Butternut Squash, Carrot & Fig Organic Puree, 4 mths+ is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityEarthyTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


