Is Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango* 98%, Organic Lemon Concentrate 2%, *Trade in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 98%
Check Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


