Is Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango* 98%, Organic Lemon Concentrate 2%, *Trade in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 98%

Check Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Piccolo Pure Mango Organic Puree, 4 mths+ is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking