Is Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries* 34.5%, Bananas* 34%, Peaches * 28.5%, Gluten Free Oat Flour* 3%, Acerola Cherry Extract* < 1%, Lemon Juice Concentrate* 0.1%, * Organic
Check Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


