Is Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour 3
gluten free oat flour 3
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Strawberries* 34.5%, Bananas* 34%, Peaches * 28.5%, Gluten Free Oat Flour* 3%, Acerola Cherry Extract* < 1%, Lemon Juice Concentrate* 0.1%, * Organic
Check Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
Piccolo Organic Strawberry Banana & Peach 100G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


