Is Pick 5 Thin Eye Of Round Steak Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Cheese (Pasteurizedpart-Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures,Enzymes).

Check Pick 5 Thin Eye Of Round Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pick 5 Thin Eye Of Round Steak is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing