Is Pick 5 Thin Eye Of Round Steak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Cheese (Pasteurizedpart-Skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures,Enzymes).

Check Pick 5 Thin Eye Of Round Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pick 5 Thin Eye Of Round Steak is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing