Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pick Of The Mix Fruity Pick & Mix Sweets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Starch, Gelatin, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Dextrose, Flavouring, Coating Agents: Glycerol Monostearate (sunflower), Vegetable Oils (coconut, Karité); Colours: E163, E129, E100, E160a, E133.

Check Pick Of The Mix Fruity Pick & Mix Sweets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Pick Of The Mix Fruity Pick & Mix Sweets | Spoonful