Is Pick Up Sticks - Original Pepperoni (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Spices, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Smoke

Check Pick Up Sticks - Original Pepperoni (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pick Up Sticks - Original Pepperoni (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go