Is Pick Up Sticks - Spicy Pepperoni (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Spices, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Smoke, Contains: Mustard

Check Pick Up Sticks - Spicy Pepperoni (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pick Up Sticks - Spicy Pepperoni (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SpicyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich