Is Pickapeppa Gingery Mango Hot Sauce 5oz (Pack of 3) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Sugar, Cane Vinegar, Ginger, Raisins, Onion, Garlic, Sea Salt

Check Pickapeppa Gingery Mango Hot Sauce 5oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickapeppa Gingery Mango Hot Sauce 5oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingGarnishing