Is Pickapeppa Spicy Mango Sauce, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangoes, Sugar, Cane Vinegar, Ginger, Peppers, Raisins, Onions, Garlic, Sea Salt
Check Pickapeppa Spicy Mango Sauce, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickapeppa Spicy Mango Sauce, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pickapeppa Spicy Mango Sauce, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinading


